Largest shareholders

NameNumber of shares%, capital and votes
Total44,268,652100
Rovelo Investments Limited 24,895,21956.2
BNY Mellon NA4,602,02810.4
Clearstream Banking S.A.2,963,3056.7
SIX SIS AG2,552,3085.8
Forsinvest Aktiebolag1,934,4854.4
Danska Bank International S.A. 1,000,0002.3
UBS Switzerland AG935,9222.1
Filip Engelbert750,0001.7
Dividend Sweden AB 739,3571,7
Avanza Pension 481,5601.1
Total 10 largest shareholders40,853,48492.3
Other shareholders3,415,1687.7

Source: Euroclear as of 28 September 2018