Largest shareholders

NameNumber of shares%, capital and votes
Total39,675,217100
Rovelo Investment Ltd22,020,21055.5
Fire East Corporation2,954,2477.45
Winpro (Securities Services Nominees)2,875,0007.25
Eric Forss, incl company2,009,9855.07
Rothesay Limited1,000,0002.52
Filip Engelbert750,0001.89
TD Direct Investing Nominees (Europe) Limited717,9791.81
Barclayshare Nominees Limited578,6171.46
HSDL Nominees Limited543,0071.37
Fibonacci Growth Capital AB500,0001.26
Total 10 largest shareholders33,949,04585.57
Other shareholders5,726,17214.43