Largest shareholders

NameNumber of shares%, capital and votes
Total39,675,217100
Rovelo Investment Ltd24,895,21962.7
Clearstream Banking S.A.2,976,3357.5
SIX SIS AG2,778,0037.0
Forsinvest AB1,934,4854.9
Danske Bank Intl S.A./client1,000,0002.5
UBS Switzerland AG /Clients account967,1302.4
Filip Engelbert750,0001.9
Avanza Pension673,3011.7
Fibonacci Growth Capital AB500,0001.3
Dividend Sweden AB424,1261.1
Total 10 largest shareholders36,898,59993.0
Other shareholders2,776,6187.0

Source: Euroclear as of 31 Dec 2017