Largest shareholders

NameNumber of shares%, capital and votes
Total39,675,217100
Rovelo Investment Ltd24,895,21962.7
Clearstream Banking S.A.2,979,0377.5
SIX SIS AG2,746,4986.9
Forsinvest AB1,934,4854.9
Danske Bank Intl S.A./client1,000,0002.5
UBS Switzerland AG /Clients account954,5622.4
Filip Engelbert750,0001.9
Dividend Sweden AB590,9131.5
Avanza Pension585,0741.5
Fibonacci Growth Capital AB500,0001.3
Total 10 largest shareholders36,935,78893.1
Other shareholders2,739,4296.9

Source: Euroclear as of 31 March 2018